Menu
Knowledgebase: Visas > China
Chinese Visas
Posted by , Last modified by Dominic Quiney on 24 April 2018 05:29 PM

A Chinese visa is required for many foreign nationals wishing to visit China.

We offer two types of visa service:

Tourist visa: Allowing for one or two visits (valid for entry during a maximum period of 90 or 180 days respectively)

Business visa: Allowing for a single, double or multiple visits (for entry during a maximum period of 1, 3, 6, 12 or 24 months)

(0 vote(s))
Helpful
Not helpful

Comments (0)
// kayako scripts